|
Sędziowie: | BRAK | Sekretarz: | Maciej Austen | Przewinienie: | Techniczne | Niesportowe | Dyskwalifikacyjne |
SP 3 Działdowo | |||||||||||||||||||
nr | zawodnik | punkty | min | rzuty za 2 | rzuty za 3 | rzuty osobiste | +/- | zbiórki | asysty | przechwyty | straty | bloki | faule | eval | |||||
c/w | % | c/w | % | c/w | % | atak | obrona | suma | |||||||||||
4 | Aleksandra Brzoska (kpt.) | 0 | 06:00 | -1 | 2 | -2 | |||||||||||||
5 | Alicja Dembska | 0 | 17:57 | 0/1 | 0% | 0/2 | 0% | -12 | 3 | 1 | -6 | ||||||||
6 | Louise Haspel | 0 | 08:52 | 0/3 | 0% | -1 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
7 | Amelia Jaworska | 3 | 17:18 | 0/3 | 0% | 3/4 | 75% | -14 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 5 | |||||
8 | Nikola Kowalczuk | 8 | 12:02 | 2/12 | 16% | 1/5 | 20% | 1/4 | 25% | -9 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 4 | -12 | |||
9 | Oliwia Kwasiborska | 0 | 13:22 | 0/1 | 0% | 0/1 | 0% | -5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
10 | Zuzanna Malikowska | 2 | 08:51 | 1/1 | 100% | -1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | ||||||||
11 | Wiktoria Sowińska | 0 | 17:18 | 0/4 | 0% | 0/2 | 0% | -12 | 3 | 1 | -9 | ||||||||
12 | Paulina Synakowska | 0 | 07:47 | -8 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | ||||||||||
13 | Joanna Szeklicka | 0 | 06:42 | 0/1 | 0% | +1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 3 | ||||||||
14 | Aleksandra Szymańska | 0 | 00:42 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |||||||||||
15 | Katarzyna Ziętara | 2 | 03:09 | 0/1 | 0% | 2/2 | 100% | -3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | |||||||
suma | 15 | 120:00 | 3/27 | 11% | 1/6 | 16% | 6/14 | 42% | 7 | 9 | 16 | 1 | 5 | 20 | 3 | 9 | -17 | ||
trener: Iwona Małgorzaciak-Niedzielska | zespołowe: | 8 | 0 | trenera: | C |
SP 3 Zambrów | |||||||||||||||||||
nr | zawodnik | punkty | min | rzuty za 2 | rzuty za 3 | rzuty osobiste | +/- | zbiórki | asysty | przechwyty | straty | bloki | faule | eval | |||||
m/a | % | m/a | % | m/a | % | atak | obrona | suma | |||||||||||
4 | Weronika Potęga (kpt.) | 3 | 12:00 | 1/1 | 100% | 1/2 | 50% | +12 | 2 | 2 | |||||||||
5 | Wiktoria Zysik | 0 | 04:10 | 0/1 | 0% | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | -2 | |||||||||
6 | Julia Leszczyńska | 0 | 12:00 | 0/1 | 0% | 0/1 | 0% | +3 | 2 | 3 | 2 | -3 | |||||||
7 | Julia Borowska | DNP | |||||||||||||||||
8 | Zuzanna Modzelewska | 9 | 18:00 | 4/12 | 33% | 0/1 | 0% | 1/2 | 50% | +14 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 5 | ||
9 | Wiktoria Sadowska | 0 | 06:00 | 0/1 | 0% | 0/2 | 0% | +1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | -4 | ||||||
10 | Natalia Bielicka | 7 | 18:00 | 3/4 | 75% | 1/2 | 50% | +12 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 5 | ||||
11 | Zuzanna Chełska | 0 | 06:43 | 0/1 | 0% | -1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 | ||||||||
12 | Malgorzata Jablonowska | DNP | |||||||||||||||||
13 | Karolina Marczyk | 7 | 18:00 | 2/8 | 25% | 1/1 | 100% | 0/1 | 0% | +12 | 2 | 6 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 7 | ||
14 | Wanesa Rybicka | 2 | 17:14 | 1/2 | 50% | +12 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 5 | |||||
15 | Patrycja Stańczuk | 0 | 07:50 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||||||||||||
suma | 28 | 119:57 | 11/30 | 36% | 1/3 | 33% | 3/10 | 30% | 7 | 15 | 22 | 2 | 10 | 19 | 0 | 14 | 15 | ||
trener: Leszek Chodkiewicz | zespołowe: | 10 | 0 | trenera: |